Burnham Triathlon

8th June 2003

Pos # Name Club sex class Swim Rank Bike Rank Run Rank Total
1 352 Rawlings, Jon Somerset R.C. Tri M O 00:06:43 3 00:33:01 3 00:19:50 2 00:59:34
2 350 Stokes, Kit Mendip Tri M O 00:07:33 25 00:32:47 2 00:19:29 1 00:59:49
3 347 Humphrey, Sammy Somerset R.C. Tri M O 00:07:13 15 00:32:12 1 00:20:36 6 01:00:01
4 345 Davies, Jonathan Somerset R.C. Tri M O 00:07:50 30 00:33:10 4 00:20:20 5 01:01:20
5 329 Richards, Duncan Somerset R.C. Tri M O 00:07:50 31 00:34:04 6 00:20:53 7 01:02:47
6 349 Hindes, Iain North Devon Tri Club M O 00:06:59 9 00:36:10 17 00:19:55 3 01:03:04
7 330 Rogers, Martin East Huntspill M O 00:08:15 54 00:35:09 10 00:19:58 4 01:03:22
8 313 Emmett, Jason Burnham-On-Sea M O 00:07:49 29 00:34:55 9 00:21:48 14 01:04:32
9 125 Spedding, Simon Hogweed Trotters M V40 00:07:58 41 00:34:40 8 00:21:56 18 01:04:34
10 327 Molloy, Marc Weston-Super-Mare M O 00:07:50 33 00:35:16 11 00:21:54 15 01:05:00
11 338 Downey, Eric 'The Eel' Kingswood Tri M O 00:07:10 13 00:36:29 21 00:21:25 9 01:05:04
12 335 Gibbs, Mark Somerset R.C. Tri M O 00:08:20 62 00:34:01 5 00:23:15 42 01:05:36
13 323 Kynoch, Graham Optimum Multisport M O 00:08:06 47 00:34:22 7 00:23:32 49 01:06:00
14 131 Hector, Alice Loughborough Students F O 00:06:58 8 00:35:34 13 00:23:43 54 01:06:15
15 342 Searl, Matthew Plymouth Tri Club M O 00:07:20 17 00:36:18 19 00:22:45 29 01:06:23
16 127 Hughes, Ian Rn & Rm Tri Club M V40 00:06:50 5 00:36:59 28 00:22:37 26 01:06:26
17 308 Dawson, John Clifton M O 00:08:50 90 00:36:01 16 00:21:39 11 01:06:30
19 318 Billing, Mark Somer A.C Tri M O 00:07:45 26 00:37:23 34 00:21:37 10 01:06:45
18 298 Brockbank, Simon #VALUE! M O 00:08:34 75 00:35:58 15 00:22:13 23 01:06:45
20 123 Eccles, Chris Exeter Tri Club M V40 00:08:06 49 00:37:20 31 00:22:00 20 01:07:26
21 122 Attwood, Simon Kingswood Tri M V40 00:08:25 64 00:36:58 27 00:22:03 22 01:07:26
22 91 Bromley, Andrew Kingswood Tri M V40 00:09:01 103 00:36:47 25 00:22:03 21 01:07:51
23 116 Matthews, Alan Exeter Tri Club M V50 00:08:20 58 00:36:44 24 00:22:54 31 01:07:58
24 328 Newman, Chris Radstock M O 00:07:52 35 00:36:55 26 00:23:13 41 01:08:00
25 355 Hudghton, Neil Avs Tri M O 00:06:34 2 00:36:31 22 00:24:57 99 01:08:02
26 86 Chappell, Paul Chipping Sodbury M V40 00:09:35 131 00:36:19 20 00:22:13 24 01:08:07
27 111 Norris, Richard Optimum Multisport M V40 00:08:28 67 00:38:06 45 00:21:45 13 01:08:19
28 300 Croome, Jonathan Bracknell Forest Runners M O 00:08:30 71 00:38:24 50 00:21:42 12 01:08:36
29 115 Harrison, Martin North Devon Tri Club M V40 00:08:13 53 00:37:18 30 00:23:09 36 01:08:40
30 119 Jewell, Ian North Devon Tri Club M V40 00:08:00 43 00:37:20 32 00:23:31 47 01:08:51
31 314 Palin, Garry Mendip Tri M O 00:08:20 59 00:38:46 60 00:21:54 16 01:09:00
32 320 Chandler, Martin Melksham M O 00:07:20 18 00:36:38 23 00:25:17 112 01:09:15
33 326 Miles, Phillip North Devon Tri Club M O 00:07:10 14 00:37:34 40 00:24:44 86 01:09:28
34 339 Hockley, Dan Somerset R.C. Tri M O 00:08:06 50 00:36:14 18 00:25:14 109 01:09:34
35 274 Woodhead, Jonathon Exeter Tri Club M O 00:08:46 84 00:38:38 55 00:22:16 25 01:09:40
36 322 Hazell, Stuart Avs Tri M O 00:08:30 72 00:37:36 41 00:23:43 55 01:09:49
37 303 Macdonald, Ross North Devon Road Runners M J 00:07:32 23 00:38:46 59 00:23:39 53 01:09:57
38 334 Yaxley, Edward Avs Tri M O 00:08:42 82 00:37:30 37 00:23:46 59 01:09:58
39 275 Cox, Stewart Rnrm Tri Ass M O 00:10:01 155 00:38:08 47 00:21:57 19 01:10:06
40 321 Clarke, Dom Hogweed Trotters M O 00:08:08 51 00:39:00 70 00:22:58 35 01:10:06
41 291 Brooks, Mark Bath Amphibians M O 00:09:54 146 00:35:45 14 00:24:36 79 01:10:15
42 287 Long, Mark Tri Team Glos M O 00:09:31 126 00:37:33 39 00:23:13 39 01:10:17
43 294 Penny, Brian Radstock M O 00:10:13 166 00:38:53 64 00:21:16 8 01:10:22
44 337 Grandfield, Colin Cornwall M O 00:07:17 16 00:39:17 72 00:23:53 64 01:10:27
45 152 Fox, Jane Southstoke F O 00:08:20 61 00:37:26 35 00:24:47 87 01:10:33
46 70 Hogsflesh, Philip Barnwood M V40 00:10:14 169 00:35:34 12 00:24:52 91 01:10:40
47 346 Simms, Richard Bath Amphibians M O 00:07:32 24 00:37:54 43 00:25:16 111 01:10:42
48 316 Rigby, Adrian Mendip Tri M O 00:06:49 4 00:38:28 51 00:25:26 117 01:10:43
49 331 Shrimpton, Peter Burnham-On-Sea M O 00:08:17 55 00:39:32 79 00:22:56 33 01:10:45
50 305 Barker, Robert Avs Tri M O 00:09:28 125 00:37:20 33 00:24:08 66 01:10:56
51 290 Briggs, Richard Bath M O 00:08:29 70 00:37:28 36 00:25:00 101 01:10:57
52 101 Kane, Nick Bitton Road Runners M V40 00:08:29 69 00:38:41 56 00:23:49 62 01:10:59
53 311 Tait, Simon Bristol M O 00:09:02 105 00:39:19 73 00:22:39 28 01:11:00
54 351 Instance, Kevin Avs Tri M O 00:07:02 10 00:40:12 93 00:23:47 60 01:11:01
55 277 Hill, Simon Bitton Road Runners M O 00:11:07 212 00:38:29 52 00:21:55 17 01:11:31
56 136 Harding, Jayne Bristol F O 00:07:50 32 00:38:36 54 00:25:12 106 01:11:38
57 356 Crabtree, Jason Yeovil M O 00:07:46 27 00:39:49 86 00:24:14 69 01:11:49
58 309 Gilbert, Peter Swindon M O 00:08:31 73 00:38:54 65 00:24:30 78 01:11:55
59 143 Cox, Yvonne Bitton Road Runners F V40 00:07:53 38 00:40:21 99 00:23:53 63 01:12:07
60 341 Norsworthy, Philip Plymouth Tri Club M O 00:07:25 21 00:38:14 48 00:26:28 144 01:12:07
61 324 Lever, Matthew Northanta Tri M O 00:08:32 74 00:38:47 62 00:24:51 90 01:12:10
62 348 Booth, Charles Avs Tri M O 00:07:22 19 00:37:33 38 00:27:15 170 01:12:10
63 276 Glyde, Jon Corsham R.C. Tri M O 00:10:35 192 00:37:57 44 00:23:47 61 01:12:19
64 124 Greenslade, Malcolm Somerset R.C. Tri M V40 00:07:04 11 00:38:58 68 00:26:18 141 01:12:20
65 93 Bark, Stephen Avs Tri M V40 00:09:24 122 00:39:35 80 00:23:33 50 01:12:32
66 289 Bradley, Lee North Devon Tri Club M O 00:09:10 108 00:40:52 109 00:22:37 27 01:12:39
67 336 Newman, Matthew Brislington M O 00:09:11 111 00:40:03 92 00:23:26 46 01:12:40
68 317 Walters, Steven Clifton M O 00:08:00 44 00:38:35 53 00:26:09 137 01:12:44
69 340 Joyes, Philip Taunton M O 00:07:52 36 00:40:17 96 00:24:37 81 01:12:46
70 68 Evans, Stephen North Devon Tri Club M V40 00:09:35 132 00:40:01 90 00:23:13 40 01:12:49
71 297 Slade, Martin Wellington M O 00:09:00 100 00:38:45 58 00:25:05 104 01:12:50
72 77 Pressley, David Exeter Tri Club M V50 00:09:45 139 00:38:52 63 00:24:14 68 01:12:51
73 98 Fry, Marcus Kingswood Tri M V40 00:08:49 87 00:39:21 74 00:24:47 88 01:12:57
74 117 Slocombe, Barry Bristol M V50 00:08:06 48 00:38:57 67 00:25:55 128 01:12:58
75 150 Wadsworth, Jacqueline Thornbury Running Club F V40 00:09:20 117 00:38:46 61 00:25:03 102 01:13:09
76 32 Chubb, Mike Chard Road Runners M V50 00:11:55 250 00:37:00 29 00:24:23 73 01:13:18
77 126 White, Ron Hogweed Trotters M V40 00:07:54 39 00:40:51 108 00:24:42 85 01:13:27
78 333 Clark, John Mad Tri M O 00:07:59 42 00:39:26 76 00:26:04 134 01:13:29
79 88 Champion, David Plymouth M V50 00:09:57 150 00:38:43 57 00:24:52 92 01:13:32
80 95 Boyce, John Thornbury Running Club M V40 00:09:11 110 00:40:51 107 00:23:33 51 01:13:35
81 107 Parsons, Andrew Avs Tri M V40 00:08:50 89 00:38:59 69 00:25:48 125 01:13:37
82 66 Holliday, Richard Wokingham M V40 00:10:00 152 00:40:02 91 00:23:35 52 01:13:37
83 82 Barnes, James Langport Runners M V40 00:09:23 120 00:39:48 85 00:24:39 82 01:13:50
84 283 Willmott, Dave Martock M O 00:10:24 176 00:39:56 87 00:23:31 48 01:13:51
85 114 Cox, Nigel Avs Tri M V40 00:08:46 85 00:41:26 118 00:23:43 56 01:13:55
86 138 Morgan, Caroline Swindon F O 00:08:12 52 00:41:03 114 00:24:41 84 01:13:56
87 141 Quay, Hannah Mad Tri F O 00:07:52 37 00:39:24 75 00:26:45 152 01:14:01
88 59 Hector, Malcolm Amesbury Athletic M V50 00:10:10 164 00:40:36 103 00:23:18 43 01:14:04
89 161 Smith, Carole Royal Navy F V40 00:09:23 121 00:40:56 112 00:23:46 58 01:14:05
90 301 House, Paul Wraxall M O 00:08:20 60 00:40:28 101 00:25:22 116 01:14:10
91 104 Callun, Nigel Somerset R.C. Tri M V40 00:08:18 57 00:40:54 110 00:25:05 103 01:14:17
92 53 Salter, Andy Mendip Tri M V40 00:09:55 148 00:39:44 83 00:24:39 83 01:14:18
93 75 Timewell, Jerry Somerset R.C. Tri M V40 00:10:05 160 00:39:42 82 00:24:37 80 01:14:24
94 48 Spoors, Michael Somerset R.C. Tri M V40 00:11:25 228 00:37:42 42 00:25:29 119 01:14:36
95 87 Meek, Arthur Bridgwater M V40 00:09:25 123 00:42:22 147 00:22:49 30 01:14:36
96 106 Williams, Ray Coaley M V40 00:08:35 76 00:42:06 137 00:23:58 65 01:14:39
97 293 Leathwood, Matthew Windmill Hill M O 00:09:12 112 00:42:36 154 00:22:56 34 01:14:44
98 304 Bailey, Thomas Burnham-On-Sea M J 00:09:48 141 00:42:14 142 00:22:54 32 01:14:56
99 69 Gilbert, Gerald Somerset R.C. Tri M V40 00:10:25 180 00:38:56 66 00:25:39 121 01:15:00
100 65 Macdonald, Graham North Devon Road Runners M V50 00:10:15 170 00:39:29 77 00:25:19 114 01:15:03
101 97 Daughtrey, Bill Minehead M V40 00:08:59 99 00:40:26 100 00:25:45 123 01:15:10
102 306 Calabrese, Paul Kingswood Tri M O 00:08:00 45 00:42:37 155 00:24:52 93 01:15:29
103 271 Matthews, Alex Keynsham M O 00:10:32 187 00:40:44 106 00:24:24 74 01:15:40
104 41 Bidgood, Ken Taunton M V40 00:10:07 162 00:39:13 71 00:26:23 143 01:15:43
105 96 Cooper, Steven Hanham M V40 00:08:50 91 00:42:07 138 00:24:48 89 01:15:45
106 312 Walters, Adrian Kidderminster M O 00:09:11 109 00:40:35 102 00:26:05 135 01:15:51
107 146 Lovell, Ruth North Devon Tri Club F O 00:08:43 83 00:42:19 144 00:25:18 113 01:16:20
108 158 Preedy, Dani Somerset R.C. Tri F O 00:09:33 128 00:40:13 94 00:26:36 148 01:16:22
109 156 Bailey, Jean Burnham-On-Sea F V40 00:09:04 106 00:40:39 105 00:26:42 150 01:16:25
110 265 Denham, Simon Exeter Tri Club M O 00:11:18 220 00:39:46 84 00:25:21 115 01:16:25
111 21 Mouat, Jim North Devon Wheelers M V50 00:13:08 270 00:39:31 78 00:23:46 57 01:16:25
112 94 Bouteyre, Jean-Yues Wraxall M V40 00:11:12 214 00:42:15 143 00:23:11 38 01:16:38
113 145 Spedding, Mandy Hogweed Trotters F O 00:08:53 94 00:40:36 104 00:27:12 168 01:16:41
114 38 Newman, Patrick Horfield M V50 00:11:50 247 00:40:00 89 00:24:53 94 01:16:43
115 258 King, Gerry Weston A.C. M O 00:11:30 234 00:41:49 127 00:23:26 45 01:16:45
116 148 Sills, Margaret Mendip Tri F V50 00:08:26 65 00:39:39 81 00:28:45 204 01:16:50
117 310 Malone, Chris South Glos M O 00:09:00 101 00:42:25 148 00:25:27 118 01:16:52
118 172 Farley, Beverley Taunton F V40 00:10:34 191 00:41:55 131 00:24:25 75 01:16:54
119 299 Coomber, Andrew Somer Ac Tri M O 00:08:40 79 00:41:45 126 00:26:29 145 01:16:54
120 281 Beacham, Michael Burnham-On-Sea M O 00:08:50 93 00:40:18 97 00:27:48 182 01:16:56
121 121 Regan, Michael Tri Uk M V40 00:07:46 28 00:42:39 156 00:26:37 149 01:17:02
122 130 Porter, Penny Tri Harder F O 00:06:19 1 00:42:06 135 00:28:40 200 01:17:05
123 142 Freemantle, Miriam Mendip Tri F O 00:09:07 107 00:42:10 140 00:25:58 130 01:17:15
124 264 Penny, Keith Frome Tri Club M O 00:11:14 217 00:41:06 116 00:25:00 100 01:17:20
125 162 Hemming, Sophie Congresbury F O 00:08:36 77 00:41:57 132 00:26:56 158 01:17:29
126 108 Robbins, Philip Avs Tri M V40 00:08:27 66 00:41:45 125 00:27:19 171 01:17:31
127 151 Coomber, Joanne Somer Ac Tri F O 00:08:59 98 00:41:34 121 00:27:08 166 01:17:41
128 50 Manning, Bruce Cosmic Hillbashers R.C. M V50 00:10:25 179 00:42:26 150 00:24:53 95 01:17:44
129 137 Hawken, Claire Bristol F O 00:08:57 97 00:42:42 157 00:26:08 136 01:17:47
130 63 Brewer, Roger Teignmouth M V50 00:10:14 168 00:42:25 149 00:25:09 105 01:17:48
131 263 Kilgour, Rob Kidderminster M O 00:10:04 159 00:42:13 141 00:25:46 124 01:18:03
132 71 O'Neill, Richard Somerset R.C. Tri M V40 00:10:03 156 00:40:15 95 00:27:54 186 01:18:12
133 79 Blonden, Andy East Cornwall M V50 00:10:26 182 00:40:57 113 00:26:53 157 01:18:16
134 288 Baines, Chris Mark M O 00:10:07 161 00:41:43 124 00:26:30 146 01:18:20
135 80 Roberts, Trevor Thornbury Running Club M V60 00:11:58 252 00:38:24 49 00:28:08 193 01:18:30
136 55 Wolfe, Carey Somerton M V40 00:09:41 137 00:42:04 134 00:26:50 155 01:18:35
137 8 Knight, David Street M V40 00:11:26 230 00:41:57 133 00:25:14 108 01:18:37
138 154 Powie, Catherine Exeter Tri Club F O 00:08:46 86 00:42:06 136 00:27:50 184 01:18:42
139 103 Warwick, Steven North Devon Tri Club M V40 00:08:22 63 00:41:37 123 00:28:44 203 01:18:43
140 85 Wright, Peter Mendip Tri M V50 00:09:56 149 00:41:49 128 00:27:05 162 01:18:50
141 134 Hector, Julia Bridgwater Asc F V50 00:07:24 20 00:43:24 169 00:28:06 190 01:18:54
142 179 Crossman, Deborah Bedminster F O 00:09:27 124 00:43:37 171 00:25:52 127 01:18:56
143 90 Harrison, Christopher Abbeydale M V60 00:10:00 153 00:42:08 139 00:26:57 159 01:19:05
144 26 Harper, Andrew Team Mad Cow M V40 00:10:32 190 00:42:32 152 00:26:03 132 01:19:07
145 76 Llewellyn, Stuart Caldicot M V50 00:09:50 144 00:40:18 98 00:29:10 211 01:19:18
146 36 Knight, David Frome M V40 00:11:16 219 00:39:57 88 00:28:18 196 01:19:31
147 11 Baines, David Teddington M V40 00:12:15 260 00:42:21 146 00:24:57 98 01:19:33
148 132 Hector, Sarah Bridgwater Asc F J 00:07:09 12 00:47:30 233 00:24:55 97 01:19:34
149 267 Thompson, Nicholas Bristol M O 00:10:47 201 00:44:27 188 00:24:26 76 01:19:40
150 160 Reeve, Linda Esporta Tri F V40 00:09:19 115 00:42:21 145 00:28:06 191 01:19:46
151 61 Renshaw, Arthur Thornbury Running Club M V50 00:10:37 196 00:43:57 180 00:25:13 107 01:19:47
152 280 Whiteman, Tom Southville M O 00:07:57 40 00:44:01 183 00:27:52 185 01:19:50
153 183 Sampson, Catherine Clifton F O 00:09:32 127 00:43:23 168 00:27:07 164 01:20:02
154 102 Pugh, Tim Mendip Tri M V40 00:08:55 95 00:43:14 166 00:27:57 187 01:20:06
155 216 Daniel, Teresa Weston A.C. F O 00:13:43 280 00:43:08 164 00:23:21 44 01:20:12
156 57 Cook, Martin Frome Tri M V40 00:11:35 238 00:43:03 163 00:25:44 122 01:20:22
157 13 Hart, Jon Yatton M V40 00:12:26 261 00:41:53 129 00:26:03 131 01:20:22
158 135 Travers, Alice Frome F J 00:07:26 22 00:45:38 207 00:27:23 175 01:20:27
159 344 Burt, Daniel Mendip Tri M J 00:06:56 6 00:45:14 201 00:28:29 198 01:20:39
160 4 Dillon, Robbie Weston A.C. M V50 00:11:00 210 00:44:05 184 00:25:39 120 01:20:44
161 193 Trayers, Tanya Great Western Runners F O 00:08:40 80 00:43:37 170 00:28:29 199 01:20:46
162 29 Troy, Malcolm Burnham-On-Sea M V40 00:12:10 256 00:41:04 115 00:27:32 177 01:20:46
163 195 Bidgood, Susan Taunton F V40 00:11:05 211 00:41:35 122 00:28:06 192 01:20:46
164 17 Johnson, Mark Corsham Running Club M V40 00:14:53 292 00:41:32 119 00:24:28 77 01:20:53
165 159 Bowen, Rachel Bristol F O 00:09:50 142 00:46:10 220 00:24:54 96 01:20:54
166 279 Van Hoolsdonk, Brad Earlsfield M O 00:11:12 215 00:45:28 203 00:24:20 71 01:21:00
167 43 Clark, Gordon Wembdon M V40 00:10:50 203 00:45:51 212 00:24:20 70 01:21:01
168 296 Robinson, Matthew Bristol M O 00:09:14 113 00:44:06 185 00:27:45 181 01:21:05
169 230 Burke, Lisa Westbury-On-Trym F O 00:11:40 239 00:44:22 186 00:25:14 110 01:21:16
170 168 Croome, Lorraine Bracknell Forest Runners F O 00:09:01 104 00:46:09 219 00:26:14 140 01:21:24
171 89 Bunn, John Wells M V60 00:10:50 204 00:43:38 172 00:27:05 163 01:21:33
172 25 Chantry, John Winsley M V40 00:11:00 209 00:44:55 195 00:25:48 126 01:21:43
173 270 Marsh, Will Avs Tri M O 00:09:16 114 00:45:29 205 00:26:59 160 01:21:44
174 247 Collings, Ben Southville M O 00:09:40 136 00:46:08 218 00:26:11 139 01:21:59
175 18 Maddocks, Colin Langford M V40 00:11:27 231 00:44:26 187 00:26:09 138 01:22:02
176 174 Whiting, Janet Mad Tri F V40 00:09:45 140 00:42:30 151 00:29:47 227 01:22:02
177 260 Reeves, Pete Westbury-On-Trym M O 00:09:54 147 00:43:13 165 00:28:55 208 01:22:02
178 109 Bourne, Bruce Churchill M V40 00:08:40 81 00:47:03 226 00:26:20 142 01:22:03
179 28 Murphy, Tim Fishponds M V40 00:10:25 181 00:41:54 130 00:29:53 229 01:22:12
180 40 Greenwood, Jonathan Thornbury Running Club M V50 00:11:13 216 00:43:57 181 00:27:12 169 01:22:22
181 44 Jones, Paul Bridgwater M V40 00:08:55 96 00:43:43 175 00:29:56 231 01:22:34
182 35 Pressling, Rob South Devon Athletic M V50 00:11:16 218 00:43:22 167 00:27:57 188 01:22:35
183 62 Walker, Alan Chard Road Runners M V50 00:10:38 198 00:42:53 159 00:29:10 212 01:22:41
184 266 Woods, Mark Burnham-On-Sea M O 00:10:59 207 00:44:42 193 00:27:01 161 01:22:42
185 249 Huddart, Andy Bridgwater M O 00:10:20 173 00:45:22 202 00:27:09 167 01:22:51
186 181 Feetham, Jane Kingswood Tri F O 00:09:33 129 00:45:53 213 00:27:26 176 01:22:52
187 217 Hardcastle, Kath Tri Force F O 00:09:35 133 00:47:20 230 00:26:04 133 01:22:59
188 64 Kilby, Andy Knowle M V40 00:11:20 223 00:44:57 196 00:26:42 151 01:22:59
189 252 Baker, Darren Weston-Super-Mare M O 00:11:44 242 00:47:11 228 00:24:08 67 01:23:03
190 45 Kirley, Michael Bristol Ac M V40 00:10:38 197 00:45:38 209 00:26:49 154 01:23:05
191 51 Williams, Peter Taunton Deane Swimming M V60 00:10:11 165 00:45:32 206 00:27:23 174 01:23:06
192 278 Taylor, Daniel Tri Harder M O 00:11:18 221 00:43:46 177 00:28:03 189 01:23:07
193 268 Clayton, Jonathan Frampton Cottrill M O 00:13:46 281 00:42:54 160 00:26:33 147 01:23:13
194 54 Morris, Simon Mendip Tri M V40 00:09:57 151 00:46:03 215 00:27:19 172 01:23:19
195 201 Lovell, Kelly Burnham-On-Sea F O 00:10:46 199 00:43:38 173 00:29:03 210 01:23:27
196 171 Ellison, Shayne Bitton Road Runners F V40 00:09:40 135 00:46:06 217 00:27:45 180 01:23:31
197 72 Poole, Andy Frome Tri M V40 00:10:00 154 00:41:34 120 00:31:57 250 01:23:31
198 332 Wrench, Justin Burnham-On-Sea M O 00:08:18 56 00:44:41 191 00:30:34 241 01:23:33
199 254 Haggett, Paul Cambridgeshire M O 00:09:45 138 00:46:04 216 00:27:49 183 01:23:38
200 272 Elder, Paul Gloucester Tri Club M O 00:11:53 249 00:43:49 178 00:28:41 201 01:24:23
201 261 Skinner, Paul Weston-Super-Mare M O 00:10:32 188 00:47:09 227 00:26:50 156 01:24:31
202 22 Strong, Roy Avs Tri M V40 00:11:30 237 00:43:39 174 00:29:35 220 01:24:44
203 113 Culley, Michael North Devon Tri Club M V60 00:09:00 102 00:40:54 111 00:35:07 273 01:25:01
204 175 Davies, Erica Optimum Multisport F O 00:09:19 116 00:42:35 153 00:33:22 262 01:25:16
205 248 Hodgson, Bruce Cotham M O 00:10:32 189 00:50:48 262 00:24:20 72 01:25:40
206 16 Nasey, Richard Keynsham M V40 00:13:18 275 00:44:50 194 00:27:36 178 01:25:44
207 140 Bates, Catherine Notts F O 00:08:02 46 00:47:57 238 00:29:46 226 01:25:45
208 33 Hawkes, Bill Tri Team Glos M V50 00:13:32 278 00:42:57 162 00:29:24 217 01:25:53
209 46 Lloyd, Stuart Taunton M V40 00:11:23 227 00:45:12 200 00:29:19 214 01:25:54
210 191 Helps, Miranda Charlton Adam F V40 00:11:50 248 00:43:52 179 00:30:12 237 01:25:54
211 240 Giles, Brad Weston-Super-Mare M O 00:08:29 68 00:49:13 247 00:28:13 194 01:25:55
212 100 Hull, Chris Weston-Super-Mare M V40 00:08:38 78 00:48:39 241 00:28:41 202 01:25:58
213 169 Simms, Ella Nailsea F O 00:09:34 130 00:46:57 225 00:29:36 222 01:26:07
214 60 Mainstone, Peter Avs Tri M V50 00:10:30 185 00:47:38 235 00:28:18 197 01:26:26
215 257 Farrell, Mark Highbridge M O 00:10:21 174 00:46:03 214 00:30:07 235 01:26:31
216 31 Barraclough, Clive Bridgwater M V50 00:13:11 272 00:45:09 199 00:28:16 195 01:26:36
217 292 Hartland, David Burnham-On-Sea M O 00:10:25 177 00:47:29 232 00:28:45 205 01:26:39
218 269 Hazelton, Paul Bridgwater M O 00:10:28 183 00:44:42 192 00:31:42 247 01:26:52
219 56 Anslow, Alex Wolverhampton M V40 00:12:00 253 00:44:37 190 00:30:19 240 01:26:56
220 164 Pile, Maggie Exeter F V50 00:09:21 119 00:45:09 198 00:32:27 258 01:26:57
221 250 Mcconnell, Cameron Avs Tri M O 00:11:30 233 00:45:28 204 00:30:04 233 01:27:02
222 178 Bowen, Clare Earlsfield F O 00:10:35 193 00:46:46 223 00:30:13 238 01:27:34
223 190 Lupton, Andrea Team Mad Cow F V40 00:10:09 163 00:44:35 189 00:33:02 261 01:27:46
224 198 Speake, Claire Tintinhull F O 00:11:22 226 00:46:49 224 00:29:36 221 01:27:47
225 49 Telford, Pete Weston-Super-Mare M V40 00:10:29 184 00:45:38 208 00:31:53 249 01:28:00
226 3 Osman, Stephen Team Mad Cow M V40 00:14:09 284 00:43:45 176 00:30:07 234 01:28:01
227 166 Bayliss, Michelle Black Country Tri F O 00:08:49 88 00:45:03 197 00:34:14 266 01:28:06
228 253 Barnett, Keith Tri Harder M O 00:11:25 229 00:47:47 236 00:29:18 213 01:28:30
229 5 Tipping, Robert Horfield M V40 00:11:40 240 00:49:43 254 00:27:07 165 01:28:30
230 52 Hollick, Ronald Taunton M V70 00:11:19 222 00:46:38 222 00:30:34 242 01:28:31
232 211 Barter, Caroline Kingswood Tri F O 00:13:49 282 00:42:56 161 00:31:51 248 01:28:36
231 185 Aicken, Fran Hydro Harriers F V40 00:10:47 200 00:45:43 211 00:32:06 251 01:28:36
233 7 Gaylard, Peter Burnham-On-Sea M V40 00:13:18 274 00:45:41 210 00:29:38 223 01:28:37
234 149 Thomas , Angela Street F V50 00:10:48 202 00:48:55 245 00:29:01 209 01:28:44
235 133 Maslon, Caroline Keynsham F O 00:06:57 7 00:52:47 275 00:29:33 219 01:29:17
236 147 Willmott, Jane Highfive F O 00:09:37 134 00:43:58 182 00:35:43 277 01:29:18
237 81 Chapple, David Tamar Trotters R.C. M V40 00:13:08 269 00:42:49 158 00:33:26 263 01:29:23
238 199 Long, Emma Burnham-On-Sea F J 00:10:25 178 00:49:43 255 00:29:19 215 01:29:27
239 241 Gussey, Andrew Keynsham M O 00:11:30 235 00:49:32 251 00:28:54 207 01:29:56
240 325 Lupton, Jaie Wirral M O 00:15:02 293 00:49:07 246 00:25:56 129 01:30:05
241 42 Chandler, Tim Avs Tri M V40 00:11:30 236 00:49:44 256 00:29:19 216 01:30:33
242 194 Colman, Marion Wells City Harriers F V50 00:12:40 264 00:49:14 248 00:28:50 206 01:30:44
243 180 Dent, Kirsten Bradley Stoke F O 00:11:22 225 00:47:54 237 00:32:11 253 01:31:27
244 78 Taylor, Michael Tri Harder M V50 00:11:48 244 00:48:54 244 00:31:15 245 01:31:57
245 256 Forde, David Highbridge M O 00:12:31 262 00:49:34 252 00:29:53 228 01:31:58
246 188 Williams, Andree Frome F V40 00:10:36 194 00:50:49 263 00:30:49 243 01:32:14
247 163 Simcock, Emily Wellington F O 00:08:50 92 00:48:36 239 00:35:09 275 01:32:35
248 229 Hume, Shirley Bristol F V50 00:15:50 294 00:49:40 253 00:27:20 173 01:32:50
249 186 Cann, Jo Chepstow F V40 00:09:20 118 00:51:26 269 00:32:20 256 01:33:06
250 221 Gaylard, Mandy Burnham-On-Sea F V40 00:14:52 291 00:47:11 229 00:31:12 244 01:33:15
251 218 Kane, Louise Stourport Ac F O 00:13:00 266 00:50:54 264 00:29:32 218 01:33:26
252 84 Orr, Richard Mendip Tri M V40 00:10:13 167 00:48:38 240 00:34:45 271 01:33:36
253 200 Hartland, Diane Burnham-On-Sea F O 00:11:45 243 00:47:23 231 00:34:45 270 01:33:53
254 196 Gray, Elizabeth Somer A.C. F V40 00:11:29 232 00:48:46 243 00:34:04 265 01:34:19
255 15 Varnham, Keith Road R.C. M V60 00:12:09 255 00:53:00 279 00:29:46 225 01:34:55
256 34 Rawlings, Gordon Taunton M V60 00:12:12 257 00:50:01 257 00:32:43 260 01:34:56
257 83 Lovelock, Robert Mendip Tri M V40 00:10:03 157 00:47:35 234 00:37:21 283 01:34:59
258 206 Allerston, Petre Ashton F O 00:13:32 279 00:51:23 268 00:30:08 236 01:35:03
259 2 Edwards, Simon Bradford On Avon M V40 00:13:20 276 00:52:01 272 00:29:46 224 01:35:07
260 319 Bowdler, Julian Berrow M O 00:10:16 172 00:48:44 242 00:36:16 279 01:35:16
261 177 Booth, Jane Kidderminster F O 00:10:30 186 00:50:29 259 00:34:27 268 01:35:26
262 215 Webber, Sandra Bristol F V40 00:13:00 267 00:50:23 258 00:32:26 257 01:35:49
263 210 Parr, Carol Tri Harder F V50 00:11:43 241 00:49:29 250 00:35:12 276 01:36:24
264 202 Neill, Samantha Middlesex F O 00:10:36 195 00:58:27 293 00:27:39 179 01:36:42
265 20 Mckenzie, John Burnham-On-Sea M V40 00:12:14 258 00:50:47 261 00:33:53 264 01:36:54
266 189 Mitchard, Sheila Somer A/C F V40 00:10:15 171 00:49:26 249 00:37:14 282 01:36:55
267 182 Milne, Dawn Kingswood F O 00:10:57 206 00:51:00 266 00:35:07 274 01:37:04
268 37 Pugh, Warwick Mendip Tri M V40 00:13:12 273 00:46:37 221 00:37:22 284 01:37:11
269 208 Harper, Michelle Team Mad Cow F O 00:14:20 285 00:50:44 260 00:32:10 252 01:37:14
270 203 Warner, Karen Brislington F O 00:12:03 254 00:53:53 283 00:31:31 246 01:37:27
271 176 Bapty, Katie Wrington F O 00:12:15 259 00:52:45 274 00:32:33 259 01:37:33
272 219 Shape, Camila Bracknell F O 00:11:55 251 00:55:29 286 00:30:15 239 01:37:39
273 197 Smith, Sally Little Thorpe F V40 00:10:59 208 00:52:49 276 00:34:55 272 01:38:43
274 227 Williams, Mel Coaley F V40 00:17:40 296 00:51:58 271 00:30:03 232 01:39:41
275 173 Longman, Jan Pontypridd F V40 00:09:52 145 00:57:39 291 00:32:11 254 01:39:42
276 245 Carlin, Stefen Lympsham M O 00:11:10 213 00:51:30 270 00:37:02 281 01:39:42
277 209 Lawrence, Deborah Timbury F V40 00:12:32 263 00:57:59 292 00:29:54 230 01:40:25
278 224 Woolley, June Burnham-On-Sea F V40 00:14:34 288 00:52:54 278 00:34:30 269 01:41:58
279 243 Roff, Lee Clevedon M O 00:10:22 175 00:57:24 288 00:34:15 267 01:42:01
280 187 Stalker, Janet Team Mad Cow F V40 00:10:53 205 00:52:31 273 00:39:09 288 01:42:33
281 205 Freke, Julie Alveston F V40 00:11:48 245 00:55:26 285 00:37:36 285 01:44:50
282 9 Leary, David Weston-Super-Mare M V40 00:14:42 289 00:58:33 294 00:32:19 255 01:45:34
283 225 Bennett, Suzanne Highbridge F V50 00:13:24 277 00:55:45 287 00:36:35 280 01:45:44
284 222 Kesterton, Susan Burnham-On-Sea F V40 00:13:54 283 00:52:49 277 00:39:21 289 01:46:04
285 192 Brooks, Susan Stockwood F O 00:11:49 246 00:51:10 267 00:43:16 293 01:46:15
286 213 Brown, Helen Berkeley F O 00:13:10 271 00:53:19 282 00:39:54 290 01:46:23
287 19 Madsen, David East Brent M V40 00:11:20 224 00:59:39 295 00:36:10 278 01:47:09
288 223 Woodberry, Kim Burnham-On-Sea F V40 00:14:26 286 00:55:13 284 00:38:33 287 01:48:12
289 214 Parr, Vikki Yate F O 00:13:05 268 00:53:12 281 00:42:04 291 01:48:21
290 220 Banham, Alison Burnham-On-Sea F V40 00:14:28 287 00:57:24 289 00:37:56 286 01:49:48
291 1 Gilbert, Arthur Burnham Harriers M V80 00:16:40 295 00:53:10 280 00:42:09 292 01:51:59
292 226 Miller, Deborah Burnham-On-Sea F O 00:12:40 265 00:57:26 290 00:44:12 294 01:54:18
293 228 Harris , Gillie Weston-Super-Mare F V50 00:14:48 290 01:05:05 296 00:44:38 295 02:04:31
295 Reed, Marc Avs Tri M O 00:10:03 158 00:38:06 46 00:23:11 37 DISQ
307 Croker, Paul Somerset R.C. Tri M O 00:07:50 34 00:41:20 117 00:26:46 153 DISQ
74 Taylor, Michael Wrington M V40 00:09:50 143 00:50:54 265 DNF DNF

Back to the race results page