Cambridge Duathlon

17th April 2005

Pos Cat Pos Race # Name Club M/F Cat Run 1 Rank Bike Rank Run 2 Rank Total
1 1 58 Mosley, Philip Team Swim Bike Run M F 21:00 8 51:26 1 22:17 9 1:34:43
2 1 50 McKay, Mark M G 20:33 2 54:07 4 21:50 5 1:36:30
3 1 51 McKerracher, Duncan Team Swim Bike Run M E 20:33 2 55:41 10 21:52 6 1:38:06
4 1 59 Mott, Oliver M D 20:52 6 00:22 256 1:38:22
5 2 36 Hotchkiss, Jonathan Sigma Sport M E 21:44 11 54:36 6 22:09 7 1:38:29
6 3 73 Smith, Gavin Optima Racing Team M E 20:45 5 00:34 257 1:38:34
7 2 14 Davies, Hywel M F 21:58 17 54:15 5 22:42 13 1:38:55
8 3 77 Staite, Dan M F 22:38 25 00:59 258 1:38:59
9 2 39 Jubb, Mike Tri Force M G 20:30 1 57:37 26 20:58 2 1:39:05
10 2 17 Dewey, John Team Tri UK M D 20:58 7 56:32 13 22:09 7 1:39:39
11 4 57 Moorhouse, Matt Tri Preston M E 20:33 2 57:59 31 21:31 3 1:40:03
12 5 12 Cox, Jez Team Synergy/Bianchi M E 21:46 12 55:46 11 22:47 15 1:40:19
13 4 24 Gardner, Sam M F 22:46 29 54:45 7 23:41 25 1:41:12
14 3 305 Beal, Graham www.TheBicyleWorks.com M G 21:52 14 57:18 17 22:20 10 1:41:30
15 1 336 Hoiles, Andy none M H 22:52 32 55:13 9 23:42 26 1:41:47
16 5 65 Piercy, Lee Unattached M F 21:40 10 58:02 32 22:31 11 1:42:13
17 4 355 Marzetti, Michael M G 26:43 152 52:31 2 23:05 19 1:42:19
18 2 302 Ayers, Geoff Tri Lakeland M H 22:42 27 56:21 12 23:22 22 1:42:25
19 5 320 Dykes, Gary B.T.A. Windsor M G 22:16 21 57:20 18 22:59 18 1:42:35
20 3 43 Lane, Andrew UWIC Triathlon M D 21:59 18 58:25 36 22:46 14 1:43:10
21 3 369 Sowerby, Adrian Andersons Racing M H 22:51 31 56:33 14 23:47 29 1:43:11
22 6 33 Harrison, Stephen FVS Tri M F 22:33 24 57:28 22 23:11 20 1:43:12
23 4 66 Renouf, Sam Loughborough University M D 22:23 23 57:26 21 23:25 24 1:43:14
24 6 67 Robinson, Matthew M E 21:22 9 00:49 73 21:48 4 1:43:59
25 7 72 Smith, Paul Manchester Tri Club M E 21:51 13 59:30 52 22:58 17 1:44:19
26 7 37 Hydes, Ralph M F 22:00 19 58:28 37 24:17 41 1:44:45
27 8 1 Ballantyne, David Chippenham Wheelers M F 23:10 39 57:44 28 24:16 40 1:45:10
28 1 169 Smith, Chris Sheffield Tri M I 23:42 50 57:32 23 23:58 35 1:45:12
29 1 128 Girling, Andrew Invicta Triathlon Club M J 23:44 51 57:44 29 23:51 32 1:45:19
30 2 172 Turner, Richard Ilingfisher Triathletes M J 23:44 51 57:43 27 23:56 34 1:45:23
31 6 378 Young, Roy M G 22:50 30 58:09 33 24:26 46 1:45:25
32 9 4 Bradshaw, Douglas Cambridge Triathlon Club M F 25:41 128 53:45 3 26:09 92 1:45:35
33 10 96 Xerri, Richard z tri (epsom) M F 22:06 20 57:56 30 25:39 76 1:45:41
34 1 236 Lawrence, Helen Royles F E 22:22 22 00:45 71 22:35 12 1:45:42
35 4 317 Dean, Kevin Tri-Force M H 23:44 51 57:23 20 24:44 53 1:45:51
36 8 16 Dawes, Nick Farnham Tri M E 22:53 33 57:09 16 25:50 81 1:45:52
37 5 377 Williamson, Sam Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club M H 23:05 36 59:14 47 23:49 30 1:46:08
38 2 155 Nienaber, Gawie GearsandTears M I 25:06 106 55:06 8 26:03 89 1:46:15
40 11 62 O'Connor, Richard M F 23:10 39 59:11 46 24:15 39 1:46:36
41 12 29 Guynan, Stewart Phoenix Triathlon Club M F 22:54 35 00:32 63 23:12 21 1:46:38
41 6 341 Hutcheson, Mark Leeds & Bradford Tri Club M H 23:18 43 58:42 39 24:38 50 1:46:38
43 2 244 Morrison, Catriona F E 23:51 58 58:55 42 24:20 43 1:47:06
44 9 69 Saunders, Jon Swim For Tri M E 23:09 37 58:50 41 25:10 63 1:47:09
45 8 301 Aspell, John buy4tri / army triathlon assoc M G 22:41 26 00:17 58 24:17 42 1:47:15
46 3 143 Little, Malcolm Army Tri M I 24:13 69 57:07 15 26:05 90 1:47:25
47 5 68 Roper, Dave Tri Team Glos M D 23:25 45 59:25 49 24:44 53 1:47:34
48 13 82 Tyler, Jonathan Cambridge Triathlon M F 23:51 57 59:26 50 24:25 44 1:47:42
49 4 134 Hetherington, Crispin oxfordtri M I 24:40 85 59:18 48 23:47 28 1:47:45
50 10 26 Grant, Tim Army Triathlon Association M E 23:27 46 59:44 55 24:37 49 1:47:48
51 14 49 Mattocks, Craig Northants Tri Club M F 23:09 37 00:47 72 23:55 33 1:47:51
52 7 318 Dowswell, Robin Team MK M H 23:50 56 58:55 42 25:20 68 1:48:05
53 15 27 Greenwell, Jonathan Triangle-Bianchi RT M F 23:46 54 59:26 51 24:57 59 1:48:09
54 9 343 Jaggard, Sharkie Pedalon.co.uk Racing M G 24:25 73 59:40 54 24:09 37 1:48:14
55 11 92 Wingate, Lee Glendene / BikeTrax M E 24:34 80 58:43 40 25:00 60 1:48:17
56 10 360 O'Neill, Ian TRI SPORT EPPING M G 00:51 256 24:41 52 1:48:32
57 6 35 Holt, Kevin FVS TRI M D 23:59 62 59:03 45 25:51 82 1:48:53
58 8 357 Moore, Robert Exeter Tri M H 00:20 255 25:36 74 1:48:56
59 11 359 Nolan, Mike M G 21:53 16 02:11 89 22:55 16 1:48:59
60 12 303 Bacon, Steve M G 22:43 28 02:14 90 24:15 38 1:49:12
61 16 13 Davey, Kelly M F 23:55 61 00:40 65 25:03 61 1:49:38
62 1 217 Forrester, Steph Science in Sport Racing F G 23:33 49 02:23 93 23:45 27 1:49:41
63 9 345 Jenkins, Richard M H 24:04 64 00:21 61 25:24 71 1:49:49
64 12 34 Hassan, James Tri-Anglia M E 23:53 59 01:13 79 24:50 57 1:49:56
65 10 325 Freeman, Steve Hardley Runners Tri M H 24:11 68 00:41 67 25:20 67 1:50:12
66 3 237 Lee, Dorchie F E 23:15 41 02:53 101 24:06 36 1:50:14
67 3 111 Chesham, Kevin Benfleet Physio Tri M J 23:54 60 00:43 68 25:45 79 1:50:22
68 13 11 Clark, Stuart Tri-Force (Herts) M E 24:36 82 58:24 35 27:25 135 1:50:25
69 17 20 Dunning, Mark M F 24:02 63 01:58 87 24:27 47 1:50:27
70 18 23 Evans, Warren Thames Turbo M F 25:03 103 58:15 34 27:10 128 1:50:28
71 11 314 Copland, Dave Ipswich Tri M H 24:50 96 00:17 60 25:26 72 1:50:33
72 19 84 Wager, Peter Team Swim Bike Run - Windsor M F 23:19 44 01:22 83 26:00 86 1:50:41
73 1 149 McGowan, Stuart M K 25:28 120 58:59 44 26:27 103 1:50:54
74 7 15 Dawe, Edward M D 24:35 81 00:44 69 25:40 77 1:50:59
75 13 331 Hemington, Simon Hemel Hempstead CC M G 26:44 153 57:36 25 26:43 115 1:51:03
76 20 45 Linnane, John independent M F 22:53 33 04:23 123 23:50 31 1:51:06
77 12 315 David, Frederic 53-12 Multisports M H 23:16 42 28:15 261 1:51:15
78 5 157 Peck, Steven newmarket cycling @ triathlon M I 25:08 108 00:17 58 25:51 83 1:51:16
79 4 242 May, Sarah Monmouth Tri club F E 25:12 113 00:56 75 25:08 62 1:51:16
80 13 311 Canham, Roger Peterborough Endurance Sports M H 24:42 88 01:15 80 25:29 73 1:51:26
81 2 162 Rich, Alvin RNRMETA M K 24:51 97 02:18 91 24:28 48 1:51:37
82 6 177 Yarworth, Nick Worcester Triathlon Club M I 26:09 143 58:39 38 26:58 121 1:51:46
83 14 326 Green, Lawrence BRAT Club M H 25:08 109 02:38 97 24:25 44 1:52:11
84 2 245 Parsons, Michelle Worchester Tri Club F G 25:09 111 00:39 64 26:25 100 1:52:13
85 14 362 Pearson, Kevin Tuff Fitty TC M G 24:25 73 03:01 103 24:48 56 1:52:14
86 15 319 Dyce, Craig M G 24:53 101 02:44 100 24:46 55 1:52:23
87 15 372 Tempest, Mark east london triathletes M H 25:23 116 08:19 169 18:52 1 1:52:34
88 14 56 Meredith, Craig Jersey Tri Club M E 24:26 75 00:45 70 27:40 138 1:52:51
89 4 107 Brown, Adrian Steyning AC M J 24:33 79 02:39 99 25:43 78 1:52:55
90 3 101 Anglim, Mick Hardley Runners M K 25:28 120 01:08 77 26:21 99 1:52:57
91 21 2 Bell, Craig M F 24:52 98 01:34 85 26:36 109 1:53:02
92 15 10 Chapman, David Fit-For M E 26:03 139 01:19 82 25:47 80 1:53:09
93 4 120 Doe, Howard Hardley Runners Tri Club M K 23:49 55 04:00 115 25:21 70 1:53:10
94 22 61 OBrien, Ian Army Tri M F 25:03 103 01:15 80 27:14 129 1:53:32
95 16 330 Harrison, Christopher In-Gear Quickvit RT M G 26:11 144 00:10 57 27:14 129 1:53:35
96 17 348 Lamb, Craig M G 27:25 175 57:32 23 28:39 157 1:53:36
97 7 159 Powell, Brian H30 Triathlon Club M I 24:52 99 02:22 92 26:29 104 1:53:43
98 8 119 Dickens, Paul M I 24:48 94 03:08 107 25:51 83 1:53:47
99 18 307 Bennett, Stuart 53-12 Multisports M G 24:40 85 03:07 105 26:25 100 1:54:12
100 5 175 White, Graham Ipswich Tri M J 24:47 93 03:18 108 26:09 92 1:54:14
101 16 344 Jarvis, Phil H30 Tri M H 26:35 150 59:30 52 28:31 154 1:54:36
102 3 251 Ronaldson, Joanne F G 24:38 83 04:40 125 25:19 66 1:54:37
103 9 129 Gordon, Mark Thames Turbo M I 26:00 134 02:39 98 26:01 88 1:54:40
104 10 167 Shaw, Lawrence M I 24:42 87 03:07 106 26:59 122 1:54:48
105 11 132 Hardie, Dean Malcolm Multisport M I 26:39 151 01:38 86 26:40 112 1:54:57
106 5 252 Saunders, Charlotte Tri-athletes F E 25:13 114 27:03 260 1:55:03
107 23 8 Buck, Paul Serpentine TC M F 25:48 132 01:28 84 27:48 140 1:55:04
108 5 140 Laurie, Graham 45 Road Club M K 26:16 146 02:04 88 26:45 116 1:55:05
109 6 104 Bowen, Simon M J 24:44 90 03:35 111 26:52 120 1:55:11
110 6 161 Reed, Jim Wight Tri M K 27:38 181 57:21 19 30:14 189 1:55:13
111 16 28 Griffiths, Alistair M E 24:10 67 05:54 137 25:11 64 1:55:15
112 8 88 Waugh, Joe Heriot-Watt University, Edinbu M D 25:07 107 04:21 121 26:00 86 1:55:28
113 17 358 Moulton, Paul Un-attached M H 25:08 109 03:55 114 26:31 107 1:55:34
114 24 25 Garrard, Ben Leeds & Bradford Tri Club M F 26:44 153 00:25 62 28:26 152 1:55:35
115 25 41 Kingston, Tim Deal Tri M F 27:07 164 00:02 56 28:28 153 1:55:37
116 26 47 Martin, Jonathan ClactonTriathlon Club M F 25:37 125 03:41 112 26:35 108 1:55:53
118 7 145 Lyon, Keith Deal Tri M J 27:11 168 00:55 74 28:01 144 1:56:07
119 1 219 Gannon, Sharon Team Tri UK F H 24:44 92 05:22 131 26:08 91 1:56:14
120 18 363 Powley, Nigel H3O M H 24:42 88 04:10 117 27:23 132 1:56:15
121 19 356 McCoy, Colm Lincoln Tri M H 25:24 119 04:19 120 26:47 117 1:56:30
122 8 147 Makin, Richard Holmfirth Harriers M J 27:09 166 01:05 76 28:20 150 1:56:34
123 7 115 Culshaw, Tony Invicta Tri M K 24:53 100 05:05 129 26:39 111 1:56:37
124 27 52 Mcloughlin, Jamie N/A M F 23:31 48 08:39 176 24:39 51 1:56:49
125 19 361 Paton, David M G 25:20 115 33:53 262 1:56:53
126 20 366 Russell, Pete RAFTA & Cambridge Tri Club M G 25:28 120 04:19 119 27:23 133 1:57:10
127 4 216 Ford, Fiona F G 25:36 124 02:27 94 29:13 169 1:57:16
128 28 46 Lyons, Paul Triangle RT - Bianchi M F 26:51 156 03:01 103 27:39 137 1:57:31
129 6 210 Cox, Julie Rugby F E 25:47 131 05:38 133 26:15 97 1:57:40
130 9 122 Edye, Simon Tri-Anglia M J 27:29 179 00:41 66 29:33 176 1:57:43
131 17 9 Challinor, Martin M E 24:05 65 08:30 173 25:13 65 1:57:48
131 2 243 McGee, Jill F H 25:40 126 06:16 141 25:52 85 1:57:48
133 29 44 Lawson, Simon M F 24:17 71 08:15 165 25:20 68 1:57:52
134 20 333 Herron, Nigel Brighton Phoenix Tri M H 25:23 116 06:04 139 26:26 102 1:57:53
135 30 89 Whitby, Adrian March AC M F 26:14 145 03:33 109 28:13 147 1:58:00
136 7 218 Foster, Kate Thames Turbo F E 26:02 138 04:57 128 27:17 131 1:58:16
137 8 174 Walker, Keith Tri Sport Epping M K 27:01 161 04:13 118 27:05 124 1:58:19
138 5 262 Tophill, Samantha FVS TRI F G 26:07 140 05:13 130 27:07 126 1:58:27
138 21 350 Lancaster, David Hillingdon Triathletes M H 25:00 102 07:07 151 26:20 98 1:58:27
140 6 223 Hards, Bernadette Farnham Tri Club F G 25:46 130 03:34 110 27:08 127 1:58:28
141 31 78 Storck, Christian SG Bad Schoenborn M F 25:04 105 06:58 148 26:42 113 1:58:44
142 10 114 Clissold, Martin Les Croupiers M J 24:44 90 07:11 153 27:05 125 1:59:00
142 9 117 Day, Roger M K 26:51 157 26:00 259 1:59:00
144 32 64 Pettitt, Nick M F 26:01 136 05:38 134 27:27 136 1:59:06
145 7 233 Juggins, Sarah F G 24:28 76 09:49 188 24:52 58 1:59:09
146 1 225 Hewitson, Kirsty Oxford Uni Tri Club F F 26:32 149 06:30 143 26:37 110 1:59:39
147 11 112 Church, Michael 45 Road Club M J 26:00 134 06:43 145 27:04 123 1:59:47
148 22 323 Folland, Nick M H 24:19 72 09:51 189 25:37 75 1:59:47
149 2 265 Walland, Leah Blackwater Triathlon F D 25:11 112 08:32 174 26:11 95 1:59:54
150 12 118 Dewhirst, Peter Swindon Tri Club M J 26:01 137 07:28 155 26:29 105 1:59:58
151 13 110 Burvill, Nigel Tri Sport Epping M J 27:26 176 03:49 113 29:11 168 2:00:26
152 14 106 Brook, Jon Steyning AC M J 27:14 169 04:40 126 28:41 159 2:00:35
153 15 121 Donovan, Michael M J 25:41 128 08:49 179 26:15 96 2:00:45
154 33 63 Orrey, Jeffrey M F 27:11 167 04:22 122 29:14 170 2:00:47
155 21 364 Regan, Jason H3O M G 24:39 84 06:12 140 29:59 185 2:00:50
156 23 308 Bentley, Stephen Cambridge Tri M H 26:17 147 06:47 146 27:53 141 2:00:57
157 12 137 Hopkin, Ian RAFTA M I 28:45 205 02:29 95 30:05 187 2:01:19
158 24 327 Grimwade, Doug Unattached M H 27:19 171 38:27 263 2:01:27
159 8 241 Mason, Beverley F G 26:08 141 08:49 178 26:43 114 2:01:40
160 34 60 Muldoon, Martin Ipswich M F 24:30 77 11:17 198 26:09 92 2:01:56
161 22 371 Tabiliran, Rolly Cambridge Triathlon Club M G 27:08 165 06:30 144 28:52 161 2:02:30
162 9 230 Jackson, Christine Wight Tri F G 27:50 183 06:50 147 28:19 149 2:02:59
163 25 312 Cates, Paul M H 24:30 77 12:00 206 26:29 106 2:02:59
164 9 71 Smallbone, Julian Surpertine triathlon club M D 27:06 162 07:50 161 28:08 146 2:03:04
165 2 226 Hogg, Vanessa Serpentine Tri F F 25:48 133 10:36 197 26:49 119 2:03:13
166 1 209 Cliff, Lesley Vegatarian C & A. C. F K 27:52 184 07:05 149 28:22 151 2:03:19
167 10 202 Ayers, Samantha Tri Lakeland F G 27:52 184 07:35 158 27:59 143 2:03:26
168 26 365 Rush, Nick 53-12 M H 27:20 172 07:38 159 28:38 156 2:03:36
170 35 93 Wise, Richard M F 28:24 194 05:25 132 30:00 186 2:03:49
171 36 86 Watkins, Stephen 53-12 M F 27:27 177 04:34 124 31:50 212 2:03:51
172 1 113 Clarke, John Bernard Sheffield Tri M M 28:39 203 05:51 136 29:25 173 2:03:55
173 18 21 Dyke, Robert M E 29:30 217 02:34 96 31:54 214 2:03:58
174 1 133 Helliwell, John Adwick Triathlon Club M L 27:40 182 07:34 157 28:59 164 2:04:13
175 3 267 Wheeler, Charmaine Team Viper F D 27:30 180 07:30 156 29:40 177 2:04:40
176 3 205 Bennett, Louise F F 28:00 190 07:23 154 29:22 172 2:04:45
177 1 213 Edwards, Penny Tri-Anglia F J 27:28 178 09:58 190 27:24 134 2:04:50
178 3 247 Perry, Jackie FVS TRI F H 27:23 174 08:47 177 28:58 162 2:05:08
179 1 238 Lennon, Joan Steyning Athletic Club F I 26:56 159 10:02 191 28:13 148 2:05:11
180 23 338 Hope-Lang, James Team Squeeze M G 28:36 201 06:27 142 30:13 188 2:05:16
181 19 32 Harrington, Adrian M E 24:50 95 11:55 204 28:45 160 2:05:30
182 2 144 Luck, Bob East Grinstead M L 30:31 229 04:43 127 30:26 191 2:05:40
182 2 246 Parsons, Liz 45 Road Club F K 29:13 211 05:55 138 30:32 193 2:05:40
184 24 334 Hick, Alastair M G 28:02 192 08:16 167 29:32 175 2:05:50
185 13 139 Johnson, Trevor M I 26:48 155 09:25 184 29:44 181 2:05:57
186 8 256 Smith, Christina N/A F E 26:56 159 11:21 199 27:42 139 2:05:59
187 11 53 Meakins, Che M D 25:24 118 12:28 211 28:33 155 2:06:25
188 2 206 Buckley, Christine White Rose F I 27:54 186 08:15 165 30:28 192 2:06:37
189 3 127 Gilbert, David Tri Anglia M L 29:13 210 05:43 135 31:48 211 2:06:44
190 37 83 van Caster, Eric M F 28:32 197 07:55 162 30:40 195 2:07:07
191 9 222 Graham-Brown, Caroline Army F E 29:00 207 08:35 175 29:40 178 2:07:15
192 27 376 Williams, Howard Walden M H 27:57 187 08:28 172 30:57 200 2:07:22
193 12 85 Walpole, Andrew trianglia M D 24:05 65 15:26 234 27:56 142 2:07:27
194 3 264 Vaughan, Dawn TRI UK F I 28:41 204 08:20 170 30:44 197 2:07:45
195 20 95 Wolton, Sam M E 25:30 123 14:43 231 28:01 145 2:08:14
196 2 168 Sim, Jack North Dorset Tri Club M M 29:09 208 07:08 152 32:30 218 2:08:47
197 28 339 Hughes, Stephen Tri-Sport Epping M H 28:25 196 08:08 164 32:18 216 2:08:51
198 38 19 Dubois, Lionel M F 29:46 220 10:34 196 28:39 158 2:08:59
198 16 154 Mulcahy, Tim M J 29:14 212 10:14 193 29:31 174 2:08:59
200 29 370 Suttle, Ian M H 30:13 225 07:06 150 32:19 217 2:09:38
201 17 160 Pressley, David Exeter Tri Club M J 29:18 213 11:26 201 28:58 162 2:09:42
202 2 239 Lindsay, Gina n/a F J 29:12 209 09:11 181 31:19 208 2:09:42
203 10 250 Ripper, Georgie Tri-force F E 27:57 189 12:07 207 29:47 182 2:09:51
204 4 150 Messenger, Geoff M L 30:36 230 10:16 194 29:02 167 2:09:54
205 39 76 Spencer, Gordon 45 road club M F 28:36 201 10:12 192 31:19 207 2:10:07
206 30 313 Chisnall, John Peake Fitness M H 28:24 195 08:02 163 33:50 234 2:10:16
207 25 347 Kelley, John M G 28:32 198 12:31 212 29:51 183 2:10:54
208 11 229 Hussey, Karen Herts Police F G 28:34 200 13:09 218 29:42 179 2:11:25
209 26 324 Frampton, Paul PACTRAC M G 31:27 242 09:29 185 30:34 194 2:11:30
210 10 123 Faine, Clive Team Milton Keynes M K 30:27 228 08:24 171 32:41 221 2:11:32
211 4 253 Shaw, Lorna F I 28:14 193 14:20 230 29:02 166 2:11:36
212 18 102 Baldwin, Carl Team MK M J 30:54 233 09:41 187 31:08 204 2:11:43
213 27 335 Hockaday, Campbell Blackwater Triathlon M G 18:31 258 30:48 199 2:12:19
214 40 48 Martin, John M F 29:38 219 11:29 202 31:13 206 2:12:20
215 4 268 Wren, Jackie Cambridge Triathlon Club F H 27:22 173 13:58 226 31:04 203 2:12:24
216 5 201 Allworthy, Karen East London Triathletes F I 29:26 214 12:20 208 30:40 195 2:12:26
217 14 108 Bunce, Steve M I 30:37 231 12:41 214 29:17 171 2:12:35
218 15 141 Laverick, Martin M I 31:29 243 09:13 182 32:30 218 2:13:12
219 16 151 Mills, David Independent M I 28:01 191 12:21 209 32:54 222 2:13:16
220 12 221 Girgis, Angela Cambridge Triathlon Club F G 30:05 222 12:48 215 30:24 190 2:13:17
221 5 257 Stagg, Alison Deal Tri F H 31:03 236 08:54 180 33:26 230 2:13:23
222 17 125 Frindle, Paul Andew M I 28:50 206 13:33 223 31:22 209 2:13:45
223 4 224 Haugen, Tonje F F 31:03 236 11:55 205 31:11 205 2:14:09
224 31 367 Sales, David Cambridge M H 27:06 163 17:24 242 29:42 180 2:14:12
225 21 31 Harrington, Richie none yet, but will prob be joi M E 26:56 158 16:58 240 30:44 197 2:14:38
226 5 148 McCready, Cameron leeds and bradford tc M L 28:32 198 16:17 237 29:52 184 2:14:41
227 3 142 Lescombe, George N/A M M 32:34 249 07:46 160 34:29 238 2:14:49
228 13 260 Thomas, Catherine F G 30:04 221 14:13 228 31:00 201 2:15:17
229 3 248 Pressley, Debra Exeter Tri Club F J 30:22 227 13:09 218 31:52 213 2:15:23
230 1 158 Peck, David Newmarket Cycling @ Triathlon M N 31:55 244 09:13 183 34:28 237 2:15:36
231 3 235 Knott, Elspeth F K 31:16 240 11:30 203 32:55 223 2:15:41
232 28 328 Gurney, Andrew M G 31:18 241 13:25 222 31:01 202 2:15:44
233 6 136 Holmes, Colin Team MK M L 30:56 234 12:35 213 33:26 230 2:16:57
234 11 126 Garrard, Dave M K 30:10 223 14:14 229 33:14 228 2:17:38
235 11 204 Bell, Caroline Triangle Bianchi RT F E 30:43 232 12:57 216 34:12 236 2:17:52
236 41 70 Shah, Sunil M F 29:31 218 14:08 227 32:15 215 2:17:54
237 14 249 Ratchford, Dawn Skinnywheels F G 31:05 238 15:04 233 31:46 210 2:17:55
238 4 212 Day, Marianne Loughborough Students F D 30:15 226 13:18 221 34:50 240 2:18:23
239 6 203 Baldwin, Diane Team MK F I 29:27 215 14:56 232 34:37 239 2:19:00
240 29 304 Barton, Paul James Prison Service Tri Club M G 27:57 187 18:36 244 32:59 225 2:19:32
241 30 332 Henry, Joe Serpentine RC M G 33:09 256 13:40 225 32:59 226 2:19:48
242 4 227 Hollister, Heather Tri-Anglia F J 31:02 235 15:57 236 32:58 224 2:19:57
243 4 109 Bunn, Raymond M M 33:29 257 12:25 210 34:58 242 2:20:52
244 4 214 Fish, Anne Ipswich Triathlon Club F K 32:53 251 15:26 234 33:41 233 2:22:00
245 5 254 Sills, Margaret Tri UK F K 36:01 262 11:23 200 35:21 246 2:22:45
246 6 266 Watkins, Maggie Sheffield Tri Club F H 32:26 248 17:01 241 33:36 232 2:23:03
247 7 240 Luff, Gillian St Ives Cycling Club F I 32:53 251 16:40 239 34:50 240 2:24:23
248 15 207 Buxton, Anita F G 30:10 224 21:20 248 33:11 227 2:24:41
249 12 124 Fish, Grayhame Ipswich Triathlon Club M K 33:05 255 16:21 238 36:44 247 2:26:10
250 5 259 Swallow, Janis Trisport Epping F J 32:01 246 19:58 246 34:12 235 2:26:11
251 12 258 Storck, Christiane F E 31:14 239 21:41 249 33:24 229 2:26:19
252 7 135 Hobbs, Ian Camel Valley Cycling & Triathl M L 33:02 254 13:39 224 39:46 252 2:26:27
253 31 351 Lane, Gary ATA M G 32:05 247 17:25 243 37:18 249 2:26:48
254 18 116 Curtin, Anthony Tri Sport Epping M I 34:05 259 20:52 247 32:35 220 2:27:32
255 13 208 Chamberlain, Erika F E 32:51 250 19:27 245 35:18 245 2:27:36
256 5 146 Mac Taggart, Jim TriathlonScotland M M 36:37 263 13:17 220 38:31 251 2:28:25
257 8 165 Scott, John Steyning AC M L 37:41 264 09:40 186 41:54 253 2:29:15
258 1 220 Gardiner, Georgina PACTRAC F L 37:51 265 13:02 217 38:23 250 2:29:16
259 6 261 Tooke-Kirby, Ann Tri Sport Epping F J 32:53 251 21:53 250 35:11 243 2:29:57
260 22 54 Mercer, Jeff M E 32:01 245 22:29 251 37:16 248 2:31:46
261 1 131 Hall, Mike Durham Tri Club M O 33:29 257 23:47 253 35:14 244 2:32:30
262 5 231 Johnson, Joe F F 38:43 266 23:03 252 43:16 254 2:45:02
263 7 228 Hunt, Sonia F H 39:00 267 37:07 254 46:27 255 3:02:34
30 Hanlon, Alastair M F 27:14 169 10:29 195
75 Spashett, Christopher Team Viper M C 24:14 70
79 Swift-Metcalfe, Tom▀s Loughborough Students M D 23:27 46
156 Nolan, David tri sport epping M K 34:06 260
173 Vargha, George Steyning AC M L 35:13 261
309 Bishop, Brian M H 29:29 216
329 Hall, Graeme PACTRAC M H 25:40 127 04:05 116

Back to the race results page